Игрок Команда Дивизион Гол+Пас Игры
1 Гаврилюк Александр Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 25 (14+11) 10
2 Харитонов Дмитрий Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 20 (13+7) 9
3 Колесов Антон Park Inn Дивизион "A" 19 (11+8) 8
4 Рудик Владимир DELMAR FAMILY Дивизион "A" 16 (13+3) 10
5 Вашагашвили Давид Park Inn Дивизион "A" 15 (10+5) 5
6 Васипенко Николай Администрация города Сочи Дивизион "A" 13 (11+2) 8
7 Собко Михаил DELMAR FAMILY Дивизион "A" 12 (6+6) 10
8 Ширинбеков Олег DELMAR FAMILY Дивизион "A" 11 (7+4) 4
9 Громыковский Иван Сочи Парк Дивизион "A" 11 (9+2) 9
10 Беридзе Каха Роинг 98 Дивизион "A" 11 (7+4) 9
11 Бельков Александр Роинг 98 Дивизион "A" 9 (4+5) 9
12 Хамидулин Динар Сочи Парк Дивизион "A" 9 (3+6) 9
13 Рогов Антон Администрация города Сочи Дивизион "A" 8 (5+3) 10
14 Кожухов Константин Park Inn Дивизион "A" 7 (4+3) 4
15 Кулецкий Александр London Restaurant Group Дивизион "A" 7 (6+1) 6
16 Волоснов Иван Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 7 (2+5) 6
17 Громов Игорь Сочи Парк Дивизион "A" 7 (4+3) 9
18 Мельников Максим DELMAR FAMILY Дивизион "A" 6 (3+3) 10
19 Аксёнов Максим Ваниль Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 3
20 Турава Дмитрий Ваниль Дивизион "A" 5 (5+0) 7
21 Качарава Алик London Restaurant Group Дивизион "A" 5 (3+2) 7
22 Галустян Роман Ваниль Дивизион "A" 5 (2+3) 7
23 Халирбогинов Вартан Park Inn Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 8
24 Оболашвили Антон Ваниль Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 8
25 Паронян Армен Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 5 (4+1) 9
26 Жукотский Евгений Роинг 98 Дивизион "A" 4 (2+2) 5
27 Драгин Владислав DELMAR FAMILY Дивизион "A" 4 (3+1) 7
28 Сапунов Дмитрий Park Inn Дивизион "A" 4 (0+4) 9
29 Одарич Константин London Restaurant Group Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 3
30 Ларчиков Владимир Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 4
31 Янко Денис London Restaurant Group Дивизион "A" 3 (3+0) 5
32 Котрикадзе Давид Администрация города Сочи Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 6
33 Игнатенко Андрей Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 6
34 Сигаев Кирилл Роинг 98 Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 6
35 Заранкин Александр London Restaurant Group Дивизион "A" 3 (0+3) 7
36 Колотовкин Никита Администрация города Сочи Дивизион "A" 3 (1+2) 8
37 Пилосян Сергей Администрация города Сочи Дивизион "A" 3 (2+1) 9
38 Ашиков Гаджи London Restaurant Group Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 4
39 Донев Звонко Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 5
40 Исралян Армен DELMAR FAMILY Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 5
41 Дюбченко Артём Ваниль Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 6
42 Кайнов Евгений Роинг 98 Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 6
43 Пуцев Роланд Администрация города Сочи Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 6
44 Зайков Игорь Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 2 (0+2) 6
45 Урзаков Олег Роинг 98 Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 8
46 Мухин Павел Сочи Парк Дивизион "A" 2 (2+0) 9
47 Галеев Эльдар Сочи Парк Дивизион "A" 2 (1+1) 9
48 Азнаурян Андрей Park Inn Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 1
49 Рогозин Максим Роинг 98 Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 2
50 Адабашян Андрей Ваниль Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 3
51 Астафьев Владимир London Restaurant Group Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 3
52 Балбабян Давид Ваниль Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 4
53 Александрин Александр Юг Спорт Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 5
54 Алексеев Денис Сочи Парк Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 8
55 Стольниченко Юрий DELMAR FAMILY Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 9
56 Михайлюк Сергей DELMAR FAMILY Дивизион "A" 1 (1+0) 9
57 Алисов Александр Роинг 98 Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9
58 Алиев Альберт Сочи Парк Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9
59 Колышкин Александр Администрация города Сочи Дивизион "A" 1 (0+1) 9